2015 General Election

North West Norfolk

Conservative hold / Henry Bellingham
Party Candidate Votes Percent Change
 ConservativeBellingham, Henry24,72752.2%-2%
 LabourRust, Joanne10,77922.8%+9.5%
 UKIPCoke, Richard8,41217.8%+13.9%
 GreensWhalley, Michael de1,7803.8%+2.2%
 Liberal DemocratsLanham, ugh1,6733.5%-19.7%
Majority13,94829.4%-1.6%
Turnout47,37163.7%-1.5%
Swing-5.75%
Search for another constituency
© 2018 Election Hub • James Phillips • Images as stated.
admin@electionhub.co.uk | @Election_Hub_
Logo made with DesignEvo