2015 General Election

Reigate

Conservative hold / Crispin Blunt
Party Candidate Votes Percent Change
 ConservativeBlunt, Crispin29,15156.8%+3.4%
 UKIPFox, Joe6,81713.3%+9.1%
 LabourAklakul, Ali6,57812.8%+1.5%
 Liberal DemocratsTarrant, Anna5,36910.5%-15.7%
 GreensEssex, Jonathan3,4346.7%+4.5%
Majority22,33443.5%+16.3%
Turnout51,34969.9%0.5%
Swing-2.85%
Search for another constituency
© 2018 Election Hub • James Phillips • Images as stated.
admin@electionhub.co.uk | @Election_Hub_
Logo made with DesignEvo